HANINGE KOMMUN

MÅNDAG

TISDAG

ONSDAG

TORSDAG

FREDAG

LÖRDAG

SÖNDAG

Höglundaskolan

Blockstensvägen 12


16.30 - 19.00

grupp inte i komplett




17.00 - 19.00



HUDDINGE KOMMUN

MÅNDAG

TISDAG

ONSDAG

TORSDAG

FREDAG

LÖRDAG

SÖNDAG

VÅRBYHUSET

Vårby Alle 26-30


18.00 - 20.00

12.30 - 15.00

Visättraskolan


18:30-20:00


18:30-20:00


SOLNA KOMMUN

MÅNDAG

TISDAG

ONSDAG

TORSDAG

FREDAG

LÖRDAG

SÖNDAG

Bergshamra

skola

Hjortstigen 1

17071 SOLNA


17.45 - 19.00




SYDOST & SYDVÄST

MÅNDAG

TISDAG

ONSDAG

TORSDAG

FREDAG

LÖRDAG

SÖNDAG

Hagsätra

Gröna huset

LILLHAGSVÄGEN 35

16.30  - 19.30

16.30 - 19.30

16.30  - 19.30

12-00 - 16-00

Programm

 "Mаmma + barn"

stängt

Bandhagshallen

Trollesundsvägen 47





17.00 - 20.00

grupp inte i komplett


FARSTA

Magelungsskolan

Ullerudsbacken 39





13.00 - 15.30

grupp inte i komplett


FARSTA

Fagersjöskolan

Havsörnstorget 9-11






16.00 - 18.00

grupp inte i komplett

ÄLVSJÖ

Östbergaskolan

Östberga torg 2-8

12573 Älvsjö






10.30 - 12.00

grupp inte i komplett

LILLJEHOLMEN

Nybohovsskolan

Nybohovsbacken57-59

117 64 Stockholm





18.00 - 19.00

grupp inte i komplett


NORDOST & NORDVÄST

MÅNDAG

TISDAG

ONSDAG

TORSDAG

FREDAG

LÖRDAG

SÖNDAG

HUSBYHALLEN

Edvard Griegsgången 15

16.30 - 18.00

grupp inte i komplett



18.00 - 19.30

grupp inte i komplett



Loviselundsskolan

Olle Engkvists väg 16-18







13.00-15.00

grupp inte i komplett


JÄRFÄLLA - BARKARBY - JAKOBSBERG

MÅNDAG

TISDAG

ONSDAG

TORSDAG

FREDAG

LÖRDAG

SÖNDAG

Aspnässkolan 

Birgittavägen 21

17.00 - 18.00





UPPLANDS VÄSBY

MÅNDAG

TISDAG

ONSDAG

TORSDAG

FREDAG

LÖRDAG

SÖNDAG

Viksskola

Huddungegränd 43

194 51UpplandsVäsby

17.30 - 18.30



DAGAR - TIDER -ADRESER

MÅNDAG

TISDAG

ONSDAG

TORSDAG

FREDAG

LÖRDAG

SÖNDAG

HAGSÄTTRA

Gröna huset

Lillhagsv 35

Hagsättra

16.30 - 18.00

16.30 - 18.00

16.30 - 18.00

12.00 - 16.00

RADUGA &

"mamma + barn"

Bandhagshallen

Trollesundsvägen 47






17.00 - 20.00


Konradsbergshallen

Konradsbergsgatan 2 B



16.00 - 18.00


17.00 - 19.00

11.00 - 14.00

LILLJEHOLMEN

Nybohovsskolan

Nybohovsbacken57-59

117 64 Stockholm





19.00 - 20.30

18.00 - 19.00


Loviselundsskolan

Olle Engkvists väg 16-18







13.00 - 15.00

JORDBRO

Höglundaskolan

Blockstensvägen 128
13765 JORDBRO

16.30 - 19.00


17.00 - 19.00

VÅRBY GÅRD

VÅRBYHUSET

Vårby Alle 26-30

17.30 - 19.00


12.30 - 14.00

SOLNA

Bergshamraskolan

Hjortstigen 1
17071 SOLNA

17.45 -19.00

GYSTAVSBERG

Aspnässkolan

Birgittavägen21

17:00-18:30

17.00 - 19.00

KISTA

Husbygårdsskola

Trondheimsgatan 21

16430KISTA

17.00 - 20.00

10.00 - 14.00

HUSBYHALLEN

Edvard Griegsgången 15

17.00 - 19.00







VISÄTRA

Visätraskolan

Visättravägen 61-63
14150 HUDDINGE

17.00 - 19.00

18.00 - 20.00

till och med 27.10


VISÄTRA

Kästaskolan


12.00 - 15.00

FARSTA

Magelundsskola

Ullerudsbacken 39
12373 FARSTA

13.00 - 15.30

FARSTA

Fagersjöskolan

Havsörnstorget 9-11 Farsta

16.00 - 18.00

ÄLVSJÖ

Östbergaskolan

Östberga torg 2-8

12573 Älvsjö

10.00 - 12.00

Viksskola

Huddungegränd 43

194 51UpplandsVäsby




17.30 - 18.30




Konradsbergshallen

Konradsbergsgatan 2 B



16.00 - 18.00


17.00 - 19.00

11.00 - 14.30